(公財)日本少年野球連盟(ボーイズリーグ) 奈良県支部所属
トップ > 試合結果 |
試合日 | 大会名等 | 対戦相手 | 結 果 | 場 所 | 備考 | ||
9.12 | 奈良若草大会EX | 奈良葛城ボーイズ | 0-10 | × | 緑ヶ丘G | 4回C | |
8.25 | 奈良県知事杯② | 橿原磯城シニア | 3-6 | × | 佐藤薬品G | ||
8.24 | 奈良県知事杯① | 宇陀シニア | 2-0 | 〇 | 大和ガスG | ||
8.17 | 和歌山大会 | 岡山ボーイズ | 6-8 | × | 日高若者G | ||
8.13 | 奈良大会② | 近江ボーイズ | 4-5 | × | 橿原硬式G | ||
8.11 | 奈良大会 | 三重北ボーイズ | 8-1 | 〇 | 喜多重機G | 5回C | |
7.21 | 東大阪大会 | 大阪交野ボーイズ | 5-6 | × | 龍間G | ||
7.06 | 大阪狭山大会 | 住吉ボーイズ | 5-6 | × | 南花台G | ||
6.08 | 選手権大会予選 | 香芝ボーイズ | 4-5 | × | 佐藤薬品G | 8回TB | |
6.01 | 生石大会③ | 生駒ボーイズ | 1-6 | × | 和歌山高校G | ||
6.01 | 生石大会② | 和歌山田辺ボーイズ | 5-1 | 〇 | 和歌山高校G | ||
5.26 | 生石大会 | 和歌山ボーイズ | 2-1 | 〇 | 和歌山高校G | ||
5.18 | 大和川大会④ | 大津瀬田ボーイズ | 0-7 | × | 金岡公園G | ||
5.18 | 大和川大会③ | 高砂宝殿ボーイズ | 6-5 | 〇 | 金岡公園G | ||
5.12 | 大和川大会② | 大東畷ボーイズ | 5-3 | 〇 | 三木山総合公園G | ||
5.04 | 栗東さつき親善大会④ | 揖斐本巣ボーイズ | 10-0 | 〇 | ゴーシューG | ||
5.04 | 栗東さつき親善大会③ | 滋賀栗東ボーイズ | 4-6 | × | ゴーシューG | ||
5.03 | 栗東さつき親善大会② | 京都宇治ボーイズ | 1-9 | × | 京都宇治B専用G | ||
5.03 | 栗東さつき親善大会① | 湖北ボーイズ | 2-3 | × | 京都宇治B専用G | ||
4.28 | Gカップ予選大会1回戦 | 奈良シニア | 0-3 | × | 阿田峯G | ||
4.06 | 阪神あわじ大会1回戦 | 宝塚ボーイズ | 1-2 | × | 小野浄谷G | ||
12.9 | 関西春季奈良支部予選 2回戦 | 生駒ボーイズ | 1-11 | × | 佐藤薬品グラウンド | ||
12.9 | 関西春季奈良支部予選 1回戦 | 大和ボーイズ | 4-1 | 〇 | 佐藤薬品グラウンド | ||
11.10 | 奈良万葉大会 3回戦 | 大阪狭山ボーイズ | 1-7 | × | 喜多重機グラウンド | ||
11.4 | 奈良万葉大会 2回戦 | 中百舌鳥ボーイズ | 3-1 | 〇 | 喜多重機グラウンド | ||
11.4 | 奈良万葉大会 1回戦 | 滋賀草津ボーイズ | 8-1 | 〇 | 喜多重機グラウンド | 5回C | |
9.24 | 関西秋季大会支部予選 3回戦 | 奈良葛城ボーイズ | 4-7 | × | 五條上野公園 | ||
9.22 | 関西秋季大会支部予選 2回戦 | 香芝ボーイズ | 2-1 | 〇 | 阿田峯公園 | 9回TB | |
9.17 | 関西秋季大会支部予選 1回戦 | 宇陀ボーイズ | 7-0 | 〇 | 五條上野公園 | 6回C | |
9.9 | 奈良若草大会 4回戦 | 忠岡ボーイズ | 0-4 | × | 阿田峯公園 | ||
9.8 | 奈良若草大会 3回戦 | 住吉ボーイズ | 2-1 | 〇 | 緑ヶ丘球場 | ||
9.2 | 奈良若草大会 2回戦 | 東大阪花園ボーイズ | 1-0 | 〇 | 喜多重機 |
試合日 | 大会名等 | 対戦相手 | 結 果 | 場 所 | 備考 | ||
8.18 | 東大阪大会② | 生駒中央ボーイズ | 1-3 | × | 金岡G | ||
8.17 | 東大阪大会① | 京都宇治ボーイズ | 6-5 | 〇 | 金岡G | ||
8.14 | 京都大会④ | 名古屋緑ボーイズ | 6-8 | × | 黄檗公園G | 6回TB | |
8.14 | 京都大会③ | 綾部ボーイズ | 7-0 | 〇 | 黄檗公園G | ||
8.13 | 京都大会② | 京都東山ボーイズ | 9-0 | 〇 | 黄檗公園G | 5回C | |
8.12 | 京都大会① | 大阪堺ボーイズ | 16-0 | 〇 | 鴻ノ巣G | 4回C | |
7.06 | 大阪狭山大会 | 大東畷ボーイズ | 7-15 | × | 美原総合G | ||
7.06 | 大阪狭山大会 | 泉州阪堺ボーイズ | 14-0 | 〇 | 山直G | 3回C | |
5.04 | 栗東さつき親善大会④ | 京都洛北ボーイズ | 23-0 | 〇 | 平谷G | 4回C | |
5.04 | 栗東さつき親善大会③ | 滋賀南郷ボーイズ | 8-1 | 〇 | 平谷G | 5回C | |
5.03 | 栗東さつき親善大会② | 滋賀栗東ボーイズ | 11-2 | 〇 | 愛知川G | ||
5.03 | 栗東さつき親善大会① | 大阪柴島ボーイズ | 10-4 | 〇 | 愛知川G | ||
4.27 | 兵庫のじぎく2回戦 | 兵庫神戸ボーイズ | 6-7 | × | 淡路佐野運動公園 | ||
4.27 | 兵庫のじぎく1回戦 | 尼崎ボーイズ | 14-0 | 〇 | 淡路佐野運動公園 | 4回C | |
3.16 | 古都大会1回戦 | 綾部・舞鶴 | 6-4 | × | 橿原運動公園 | 延長8回 |
試合日 | 大会名等 | 対戦相手 | 結 果 | 場 所 | 備考 | ||
7.07 | 豊中大会 | 柴島ボーイズ | 0-9 | × | 緑地G | 宇陀合同 | |
6.08 | 関西さわやか大会③ | 浜寺ボーイズ | 0-12 | × | 堺みなとG | 宇陀合同 | |
5.26 | 関西さわやか大会② | 橿原ボーイズ | 5-3 | 〇 | 橿原硬式G | 宇陀合同 | |
5.25 | 関西さわやか大会 | 天理ボーイズ | 10-9 | 〇 | 橿原硬式G | 宇陀合同 |